Cheap apartments for sale in Giza, page 415

11,351 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with gardenfor Sale–TiamoCompound–Sheikh

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Tiamo City St., Tiamo City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

    Elite West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,412,477 EGP

    Opportunity in Zed West installments till 2031

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    72,964 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 225م الحي 16- المجاوره 12

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    25,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,400,000 EGP

    Carnell Ground floor with large terrace in new giz

    Niche Investments logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    102,352 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in joulz semi finished

    Blocks logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    56,603 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Apart Installment Over10Yrs Grenery View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Zayed dunes Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in New giza

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    102,702 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,521,225 EGP

    Apartment with lowest Down payment Double view

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    4

    185 sqm

    73,087 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,309,000 EGP

    Prime offer Apartment 172m Ready to move Limited

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    30,866 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة كمبوند الكناريا – الشيخ زايد استلام فورى

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    24,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    Premium

    NABAJ logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,088,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 10 years open view 106m in AQMAR

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    29,132 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Double View Home 10 Year Plan!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Zed West

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    80,392 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,100,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Landscape View Home 10Year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    91,818 EGP/sqm