Cheap apartments for sale in Giza, page 413

11,351 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,086,000 EGP

    Apt for sale Aqmar, Wahat Rd, up to 12y plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    46,431 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,200,000 EGP

    Apartment at Belle Vie | with Instalments up to 7y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    107,058 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment at Belle Vie | with Instalments up to 7y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    91,803 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 1 Bed Apartment Zed Towers RTM cash

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Roof for sale in District 13, Neighborhood 6

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع السياحيه ا حدائق اكتوبر

    Touristic 1, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Zed Towers Ready To Move Fully Finished 2 Bedrooms

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the West Somid area,

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    330 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Zed Towers Ready To Move Fully Finished 2 Bedrooms

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    61,764 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale in Pyramids Heights

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    227 sqm

    17,621 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    165 square meters, fourth floor, untouched facade,

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Hekma St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    5%DP Get Prime Apart Park View Install Over 5Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,980,000 EGP

    semi finished GARDEN 2br resale ready in vye SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    46,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Seventh District,

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    43,795 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 3 Bedrooms In Towers Zed West Resale Cash

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Limited offer apartment finished 375 K over 10 YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apartment finished prime location over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment at Belle Vie | with Instalments up to 7y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    92,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Prime finished apartment 228m in Pyramids Heights

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    228 sqm

    14,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Studio Zed Towers New Zayed Ready To Move Resale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    57 sqm

    75,438 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    For sale apartment fully finised 5% over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    68,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Wide Open View Two Beds Apartment Zed West RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Zed West Large Apartment 3 Beds With Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    219 sqm

    59,360 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,560,000 EGP

    استلم شقتك 195م² بمقدم 15% و تقسيط على 10 سنين

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    33,641 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apart Resale Install Greenary View Best Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    27,118 EGP/sqm