Cheap apartments for sale in Egypt, page 296

37,622 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED IN BEST TOWERS IN ZAYED 10YRS INST.

    Al Karma 1, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    28,070 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,327,000 EGP

    Exceptional Value Apartment 120 Sqm in Vye Sodic

    Premium

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    36,058 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه جانبيه غرفتين فى مدينة نصر مشروع دجله لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Without Over Apartment In Badya Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    28,378 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Prime Location 3 bed strong investment opportunity

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    35,606 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,670,000 EGP

    Compound directly on Al Wahat Road Tesla Island

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    35,648 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment on an island in Hadayek October

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,866,375 EGP

    Lowest apartment In Aqmar Prime Location 12Y Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    44,239 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,277,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Finished In Badya Palm Hills

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    9,748 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,128,500 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment in District 5 5th NC.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    13,762 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,225,000 EGP

    A corner unit with an open panoramic view in North

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    North House, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    24,005 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع متشطبة في سراي فيو البحيرة دور تاني

    Smartex logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    114 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit with Acs in zayed 153m Alkarma

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    (Cash 2.5 million) Apartment with garden in Sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,620,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 3bed for sale in Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    29,426 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit with Acs in zayed 153m Alkarma

    Belva, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit with Acs in zayed 153m Alkarma

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit with Acs in zayed 153m Alkarma

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 130m+garden100m in Garden Hills

    ياسر هلال logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Studio ready amazing view - next Madinaty in Sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,987,500 EGP

    Finished apt Immediate delivery, Zayed Entrance 4

    Premium

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    23,197 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Resale apt old contract min quarter Wesal City

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    29,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished studio with Acs in ZED lowest price

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm