Cheap apartments for sale in 4th Area, page 2

31 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الشروق 185م منطقه رابعه بحري اول دور

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    14,054 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع المنطقه الرابعه

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    12,068 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه 185م تشطيب سوبر لوكس فيو رائعىوسعر مميز

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    20,540 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الشروق المنطقه الرابعه 145م دور 3

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    13,103 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    145 متر - المنطقة الرابعة - اميز المناطق - اسانسير

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    13,103 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع _ اقل الاسعار _ جميع الخدمات

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

1