Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Zahraa El Maadi, page 6

715 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Own Your Luxury Apartment Now in Italian Distric

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Italian City Compound, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 3 غرف فى زهراء المعادى بجوار وادى دجله

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    31,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه المعراج العلوي زهراء المعادي

    Find House Group logo image

    Al Arqam Ibn Abi Al Arqam St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    18,235 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع تشطيب متميز في زهراء المعادي مدينه المع

    Find House Group logo image

    Al Esraa St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,562 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    اقل سعر 3 غرف اوبن فيو ف كريستال علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه 145م استلام فورى ف ريحانه افينيو زهراء المعادى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Maadi Valley: Upscale Apartment Ready to Move In

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Maadi V, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه باقل سعر ووجهه فى كمبوند كريستال بلازا

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقتك على الشارع في كريستال بلازا

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقتك في كمباوند بافاريا على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    17,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Darna Direct Ring Road

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Roof

    4,250,000 EGP

    Own a rooftop apartment in the Italian Quarter

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Italian City Compound, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    350 sqm

    12,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    26,408 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    26,223 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    26,223 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    26,041 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    175m Apt for Sale – Italian District, Zahraa Maadi

    Italian City Compound, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    175 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Own an Apartment in Grand City – Maadi Ring Road

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Grand City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف للبيع الترا لوكس في زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    140sqm Furnished Apt for Sale – Zahraa Maadi

    Togary St., Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    31,071 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    150m Apt for Sale–El Merag El Sofly,Zahraa ElMaad

    El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    19,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    apartment resale 155m 3 bed + parking special

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    28,387 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقق 144م وجهه و بحرى فيو المدارس فى ريحانه افينيو

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm