Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Zahraa El Maadi, page 5

715 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zahraa El Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    6th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Crystal Plaza Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    26,206 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in the second phase -El Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    2nd Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,562 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    3BR Super Lux Apt Sale – Maerag, Zahraa Maadi

    El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    24,074 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Premium Unit for Sale: 150 sqm in Sun Gates, Zahra

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    21,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في تيجان 2 زهراء المعادي 154م

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    154 sqm

    29,220 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    3BR Super Lux Apartment for Sale - Tabarak , Maadi

    Premium

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    33,088 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,495,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى زهراء المعادى بموقع مميز جدا بالتقسيط

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,528,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى زهراء المعادى بجوار نادى وادى دجلة

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Maadi Dunes – Zahraa

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Maadi Dunes, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Degla New Division – Zahraa

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Degla St., 3rd Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    23,023 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى زهراء المعادى استلام فورى بموقع مميز

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقه وجهه 3 غرف ب 4,300,000 كاش قابل لتفاوض البسيط

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    28,289 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه مش هتنظر باقل سعر فى كريستال بلازا

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف الترا سوبر لوكس اوبن فيو زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    140 sqm Apartment for Sale in Bavaria Compound

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Furnished 140m Apartment for Sale in Al-Morshedy

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    28,214 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Bavaria Town Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Maadi Ring Road, next to Car

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند الحي الأيطالي بحري اول سكن أم

    Find House Group logo image

    Italian City Compound, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Furnished apt for sale, Morshedy, Zahraa Maadi

    Togary St., Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    140m Apartment for Sale–Al-Morshedy Towers, Maadi

    Togary St., Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    125 sqm Apartment for Sale – Al-Morshedy Towers –

    Togary St., Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    27,200 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment 125sqm for Sale – Bavaria, Maadi

    Premium

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm