Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Zahraa El Maadi, page 19

715 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,112,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى زهراء المعادى بموقع مميز جدا بالتقسيط

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    28,755 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    احجز شقتك دلوقتي في كريستال بلازا

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Maadi Ring Road, next to Sho

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه 195 متر في اميز مشروع علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    19,487 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقه 152م فى ريحانه افينيو فيو على نادى وادى دجله

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    26,973 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه 195 متر في لوكيشين مميز علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,112,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى زهراء المعادى بموقع مميز جدا بالتقسيط

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    28,755 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقه 210م متشطبه فى دجله فيو امام كارفور المعادى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    22,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,775,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 145 متر استلام فورى فى زهراء المعادى

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    26,034 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,189,500 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام فوري 147م بجوار نادي وادي دجله

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه 140م 3غرف نص تشطيب بجراج خاص فى كمبوند بفاريا

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    26,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,230,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 122م بجوار نادي وادي دجله زهراء المعادي

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    122 sqm

    26,475 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    A 140m² semi-finished apartment

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment, 150m², 3 rooms

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment with swimming pool view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Crystal Plaza by El Morshedy

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a bargain price! Al-Ma'araj

    مجموعة نبيلة للتسويق والاستشارات العقارية logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    22,121 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Italian Quarter, Zahraa

    Q VISION logo image

    Italian City Compound, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    For sale: 180m² ultra-luxurious property in the It

    Go Homes logo image

    Italian City Compound, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    For sale: 200 sq m in Darana Zahraa El Maadi proje

    Go Homes logo image

    Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    24,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Rehana Avenue resale apartment

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه وجهه فى ريحانه افينيو على شارع المدارس

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه 195متر في لوكيشين مميز علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقتك في افضل مبنى كومبلكس كت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    21,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment with swimming pool view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm