Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Zahraa El Maadi, page 16

715 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    The lowest price for a 3-bedroom apartment is avai

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    25,974 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه وجه استلام فورى فى ريحانه بجوار نادى وادى دجله

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Two adjacent apartments with the possibility of co

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    24,489 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    The lowest price for a 3-bedroom apartment is avai

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    125sqm Furnished Apartment for Sale – Zahraa Maadi

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    دجلة فيو على دائري المعادي قدام كارفور

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment with swimming pool view

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    The lowest price per square meter in Digla View, w

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    19,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    The lowest price per square meter in Digla View, w

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    19,796 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    The lowest price per square meter in Digla View, w

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    19,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    The lowest price per square meter in Digla View, w

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    The lowest price per square meter in Digla View, w

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    20,103 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    The lowest price for a 3-bedroom apartment is avai

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    26,143 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Two adjacent apartments with the possibility of co

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in compound tijan - zaharaa el

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقتك في دجلة فيو قدام كارفور

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Tijan 2, Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    23,936 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale – Bavaria Town (Maamar Al Morsh

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    29,642 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zahraa El Maadi – Sector 13

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Thirteenth Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    22,162 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه 152م استلام فورى واجهه فى ريحانه افينيو

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    وحده سكنيه او اداريه فى دجله فيو 200م بسعر لقطه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في قلب زهراء المعادي إطلالة روعة

    عقار مارينا logo image

    50th Street, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    22,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    145sqm Super Lux Apartment in Zahraa El Maadi

    Italian City Compound, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    للبيع ١٨٠م كمبوند معادي ديونز نص تشطيب

    Go Homes logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 165م كمبوند_دارنا زهراء المعادي

    Go Homes logo image

    Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    21,212 EGP/sqm