Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Shorouk City, page 2

532 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    2,462,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart Next Ring Road 2.4M DP 9.8M Cash

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,068 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع فى مدينه الشروق مميزه جدا

    أميرة الشروق logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Patio Oro 646K Q or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة روف فاخرة للبيع في مدينة الشروق - الحي الثالث

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    24,736 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك بلحي السابع لوكيشن مميز مرونه في السداد

    Smartex logo image

    Street 12, 1st Neighborhood, 7th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Island

    Launch price:

    2,578,688 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    TG Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Palm Island

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    شقه نص تشطيب في المنطقه الثالثه

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    16,153 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Cleopatra Palace RTM- Down P 1,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Cleopatra Palace, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    7,317 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه الشروق من المالك استلام فوري

    أميرة الشروق logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment for sale in AL shourok

    Redefine logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    متفوتش الفرصه شقه لقطه للبيع برايم لوكيشن

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    18,611 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Capital

    Launch price:

    3,770,250 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    TG Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,Palm Capital

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع بالمنطقه الرابعه تسهيلات مناسبه للجميع

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    16,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Maadi View 138m Apartment - Best Cash Price Deal

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    133 sqm

    32,330 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    down payment of 700Knear madinty of el shrouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Own apartment in a prime location in Al Shorouk

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    136 sqm

    33,823 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقتك في قلب الحي الرابع فيو مفتوح مرونه في السداد

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 4th District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • Stella Location

    Launch price:

    3,375,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Remco for Real Estate
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Stella Location

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment with Prime View in Granda life 155msq

    Smartex logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    31,612 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    apartment fo sale in al jar/ fully finished /dp10%

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cleopatra Palace, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    5,562 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    apartment (253m) ready to move _ Vip finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    253 sqm

    11,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price - Ready to Move - Finished

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,095,000 EGP

    235m apt ground 3BR private garden El Shorouk

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Al Shorouk 2000, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    17,425 EGP/sqm

  • Palencia El Shrouk

    Launch price:

    2,056,368 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    K Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Palencia Al Shorouk

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,895,000 EGP

    147m 1st floor apt El Shorouk RTM with installment

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Palm Capital, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    26,496 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in District 4 shrouk 180m

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    16,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in 9 district next to carfour

    Smartex logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 9th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    21,212 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in 3rd district east 190 m

    Smartex logo image

    5th Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in 5th district 190 m

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    16,842 EGP/sqm

  • Parkside El Shorouk

    Launch price:

    4,067,545 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Maadi View,Parkside El Shorouk

    3 Beds