Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 48

3,712 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit with Acs in zayed 153m Alkarma

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished unit with Acs in zayed 153m Alkarma

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN TERRACE ZAYED DP 1M DELIVERY 1 YEAR

    The Way logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED IN BEST TOWERS IN ZAYED 10YRS INST.

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    28,070 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+longest plan near Al Ahly Club

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    20,202 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED IN BEST TOWERS IN ZAYED 10YRS INST.

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    28,070 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3b finished inZed West (DP:600K)Inst 10Y

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3b finished inZed West (DP:600K)Inst 10Y

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3b finished inZed West (DP:600K)Inst 10Y

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment + installment 10 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3b finished inZed West (DP:600K)Inst 10Y

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3b finished inZed West (DP:600K)Inst 10Y

    Premium

3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED IN BEST TOWERS IN ZAYED 10YRS INST.

3

    3

    171 sqm

    28,070 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Cash Dis or over 3-year Move in Zayed-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm