Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 33

3,712 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City, 164 sq

    property hills Elite logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills, 158

    property hills Elite logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment for sale in Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    22,085 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    734,000 EGP

    Apart Lowest Price per Meter with146K in Q 5M Cash

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    3,904 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,620,000 EGP

    Ready apartment fully finished 159 m in Vye SODIC

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    22,767 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed – Canary Compou

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own on the Nile in Jirian with installments over 8

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime apt in Zayed near Arkan & Nile University

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    25,179 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime apt in Zayed near Arkan & Nile University

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    25,179 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in New zayed and 10 yrs plan no interest

    property hills Elite logo image

    Lac ville, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    253 sqm

    11,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment near Al Ahly Club+ longest plan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    29,239 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    3,950,000 EGP

    For sale Penthouse in Kayan Badr El Din Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    31,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,880,000 EGP

    Apartment 130m for sale in Terrace compound Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    29,846 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    4,500,000 EGP

    Town house + installment 10yr near Sphinx Airport

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    22,959 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in beverly hills

    Premium

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in Zed Tower

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment +air conditioners

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    29,940 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APT in JannaZayed2 , prime location in the project

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APT with special price ForSale F.F compound-Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale – 175M fully open view

    Inspire Homes logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    22,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Karmell Sodic prime locatio

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    12,578 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,360,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Ap. on the Park in Zed West

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    96 sqm

    14,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,072,500 EGP

    villa in luxury compound + installment or cash 11m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    4,109 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Village west Dorra over 8y

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in District 16, Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Mohandes Ahmed Kamal Hamdy St., 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm