Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in New Cairo City, page 50

2,924 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Hot deal apartment in lagoon with total 5,870,000

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    30,322 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    2,260,000 EGP

    Own a Villa with 10% DP Ready For Viewing Over 7Y

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Eastshire compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    13,614 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    985,000 EGP

    168m finished apartment for sale in NOLL with 5%DP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    5,863 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Close to Mivida compound and the American Universi

    AMG. logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    23,157 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,075,000 EGP

    شقه152م ارضى جاردن70م النورث هاوس من المطورحرفDقسط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    26,809 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Rooftop apartment for sale with garden view in Gar

    AMG. logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    19,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For sale in Andalus 1, behind Al-Sharqawi Mosque,

    AMG. logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    146م ارضى بجاردن110م فورى بحرى النرجس الجديده حرفA

    Premium

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    34,246 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    خطوات من شارع التسعين الجنوبى و كمبوند ميفيدا

    AMG. logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    اللوتس الشمالية تاني نمره من شارع 90 الشمالى

    AMG. logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Own Apartment, 131m², in Taj City Compound

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    35,877 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    4,300,000 EGP

    RTM Penthouse in the Golden Square From La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    26,219 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment 492K per Q or Cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment 492K per Q or Cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Empty space for sale in Narges, 6 villas in Fifth

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Doctor Ali Mosharafa St., Al Narges 6, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,415,705 EGP

    156sqm Apt | Hot Deal | Prime Location | Taj City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    9,075 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale – New

    El Hefny Group logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,823,217 EGP

    apartment 168m² in Taj City lowest price

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    28,709 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartments for Sale in New Narges – Below Market P

    Premium

    El Hefny Group logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    24,848 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,853,656 EGP

    168sqm Hot Deal Apartment | Best Price | Taj City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    28,890 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,522,000 EGP

    Ground apr with garden for sale, ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    10,146 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,613,700 EGP

    157sqm Distinctive Apt | Jayd | Prime Location

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    29,386 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Own a 153m Apartment, Jayd Compound Landscape view

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    31,372 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,916,043 EGP

    Apartment for sale 153m in Jayd with special price

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    32,131 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 114m | Private Garden |Best Price | Jayd

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    114 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm