Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 120

8,201 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    18,900,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Courtyard

    Zayed Homes logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    72,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment on key for sale in the heart of Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished Duplex In Karmell New Zayed-Ready to move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    82,417 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Allegria Residence

    Residia logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    120,192 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Jannet Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment161m prime location in Zed Towers

    I-Move logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,920,000 EGP

    Apartment 178m Ready to move prime location & view

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    27,640 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished Duplex In Karmell New Zayed-Ready to move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    82,417 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Mohandessin

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Abdel Moneim Riad St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    Own your home fully finished on Nile view 5% - 8Y

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    116,216 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Resale 186m at quarterly installment 34K till 2033

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    33,870 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    12,000,000 EGP

    Mountain View Giza plateau I villa roof corner

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment Ready with Acs and Kitche

    Inn Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    101,910 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move townhouse in MV 4, next to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    12,967,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Townhouse In Belle Vie Emaar

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    64,193 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Garden 3BD Sale New Giza

    Driven Properties logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    73,991 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Unit 201m open view DEL 2026 at special price

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    36,567 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment near Beverly Hills

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Luxury finishing garden apartment in Sun Capital

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    45,985 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,737,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 131 sq m (Dejoya) by Taj Misr

    Premium

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    De Joya, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    74,328 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,508,640 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in VYE by SODIC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    183 sqm

    19,172 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    42,665,763 EGP

    Townhouse Corner 429m in Belle Vie Spring

    I-Move logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    204 sqm

    209,145 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,750,000 EGP

    Townhouse RTM In Joya With A Nice View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    380 sqm

    38,815 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    3BD Apartment for sale in Solana West over10 year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    106,106 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse - Courtyards Double Open landscape view

    Residia logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm