Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 108

8,201 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,277,000 EGP

    Best location in Icity october apartment For sale

    Element logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,180 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Badya palm hills best price

    Element logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    35,460 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    **Ready townhouse by Sphinx Airport, 10Y plan**

    Western House logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    62,790 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,080,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment in SODIC Zayed 8Y Installments

    Western House logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    82,264 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Badya palm hills Best view

    Element logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    35,460 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FullyFinishedApartment open NileView limited price

    Western House logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale at october plaza

    Element logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    258 sqm

    46,511 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale at o west prime location

    Element logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    63,414 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    150,000 EGP

    Townhouse villa O west compound october

    Zein for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    500 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3BR +ACs inst Q445K or cash 11Million

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Rtm in new zayed down 750k p 10y

    Western House logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    81,325 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    16,400,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale at o west super lux finishing

    Element logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale at o west prime location

    Element logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    266 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa Twin house open view in La vista for sale

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    319 sqm

    21,943 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 157م اشجار سيتي استلام 2027 تكملة اقساط

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    29,936 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Grand Heights - prime location

    Remax Westway logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    653 sqm

    48,238 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    1,000,000 EGP

    240 m Duplex Facing Al Ahly Club1M DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    4,166 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apart Resale Ready To Move

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in zayed down 1m , payment for 6 years

    Western House logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    54,421 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale FullyFinished in Kayan Compound

    Teleo For Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    12,790,000 EGP

    villa with disc 35% at newzayed under market price

    Western House logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    185 sqm

    69,135 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,277,000 EGP

    Best price in icity october apartment for sale

    Element logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,180 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    شقة 150م للبيع شارع سوريا بمقدم 50% استلام فوري

    Premium

    Syria St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Apart Resale Install Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    19,940 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready, 5% DP, fully finished, move now!!

    Western House logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm