Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 125

8,412 properties
  • 10

    Duplex

    10,000,000 EGP

    In the heart of Al Narges 3, a duplex is for sale

    Another Way logo image

    Al Narges 3, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 180 sqm in Bloomfields

    Selection Code logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    50,270 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,227,922 EGP

    Apartment with landscape view and prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    9,302 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Mountain view Icity North park Apartment for sale

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Below Market Price Apartment Landscape View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    49,738 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Standalone corner unit City Gate prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    325 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,585,400 EGP

    APT in wasal Compound RTM finshed 160m Garden View

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    47,408 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,042,900 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with AC in Tela East

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    46,844 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة اول سكن تشطيبات خاصة بسعر مغري في الرحاب

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Patio Riva Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery apartment in Creek Town

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    55,757 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready finished Apart, lowest price, 10-Yrs Payment

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    39,772 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished catch apartment for sale

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Own apartment in a prime location in Al Shorouk

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    33,823 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,602,769 EGP

    apartment 140m open view on lagoon fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    11,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    15,100,000 EGP

    Luxury Ivilla Sky Garden 240 M At Attractive Price

    Premium

3

    3

    240 sqm

    62,916 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    ارقي فيلا النموذج المميز B1 بسعر مميز

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    91,981 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move Town house Very Prime Location

    Right Direction logo image

3

    4

    260 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,959,526 EGP

    Absolute Villa Quarter installments 100k till 2030

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Wonder Marq, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    5

    175 sqm

    51,197 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل بسعر اول لونش | توين هاوس 315م فيو لاجون

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    315 sqm

    60,317 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Tabarak Compound – 3/4 Finish

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Tabarak, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    27,559 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,615,279 EGP

    apartment 125m with landscape and lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    36,922 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    18,418,780 EGP

    I Villa Garden Corner Overlooking Pool - Landscape

3

    3

    235 sqm

    78,377 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment At Mv 1.1 Special View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,014,618 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale | Open Landscape View |

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    32,562 EGP/sqm