Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 122

8,412 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Rare discount RTM High-End Finished landscape-view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    44,910 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة للسكن الراقي في قلب التجمع الخامس

    Smart Location Group logo image

    District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    41,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    iVilla

    9,400,000 EGP

    Mountain View Icity MV park Ivilla Roof for sale

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Full Floor Apartment in Mountain View Hy

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Corner apt view greenery ready to move in Hap town

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    34,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale premium communities

    Premium

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Deposit of Town house corner with open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment175m Garden100m Lagoon View Special Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    275 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Duplex

    1,209,000 EGP

    Own Finished Duplex With earliest delivery Over 8Y

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    206 sqm

    5,868 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,145,500 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment with Spacious Layout city gat

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    71,757 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa with a garden in Talala a prime location

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    42,168 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in front of Hyde Park Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    28,985 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,920,000 EGP

    Apartment 170m - Ultra-modern - View Palm Hills

    Brick Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    52,470 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Mountain view Icity MV park Apartment for sale

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Standalone 334m for sale in City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

3

    4

    334 sqm

    85,329 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Twin House

    21,300,000 EGP

    Twin House 280m Direct Landscape in City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

3

    4

    280 sqm

    76,071 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden For Sale 145m Fully Finished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Highland Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    50,689 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Garden view apartment for sale with 64% discount

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    36,090 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,950,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale - Attractive Price

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    74,687 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner in Hyde Park Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    101,744 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Spacious 230 SQM Apartment for Sale - Directly Beh

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    35,869 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع مساحه 360متر تشطيب سوبر لوكس الشطر 13

    النهار للتسويق العقاري logo image

    3rd Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    360 sqm

    26,388 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 175m | Prime location | Semi-finished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    853,000 EGP

    Own villa in the heart of New Cairo Over 10Y inst.

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Azzar Legacy, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    172 sqm

    4,959 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,120,000 EGP

    شقه بجاردن جاهزة للسكن بأقل سعر في الموندو العاصمه

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    il Mondo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    32,553 EGP/sqm