Cheap 3 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 474

17,869 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,048,000 EGP

    Best price per meter in New Cairo-Prime location

    Feeds logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    127 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,999,999 EGP

    باعلي عائد و اقل سعر شقة للبيع فوري كاملة التشطيب

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,249 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 3 غرف بـ5% مقدم و الباقي حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    19,396 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 3 غرف بـ5% مقدم و الباقي حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 3 غرف بـ5% مقدم و الباقي حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 3 غرف بـ5% مقدم و الباقي حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 3 غرف بـ5% مقدم و الباقي حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment in New Lotus Prime loc

    Feeds logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,840,000 EGP

    Distinguished Apartment for Sale – New Narges

    Feeds logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    30,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    Own a special apartment at Tamr hena now

    Feeds logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة "ألترا سوبر لوكس" للبيع - كمبوند فلورنتا

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Florenta, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH SPECIAL PRICE IN BADR

    Feeds logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    11,071 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,904,000 EGP

    The best price per meter in Fifth Settlement

    Feeds logo image

3

    2

    121 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,327,500 EGP

    Apartment in front of Hyde Park, Fifth Settlement,

    Feeds logo image

3

    1

    95 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,770,000 EGP

    Apartment At Low Price Ready For Showing Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    20,518 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment with Garden in installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحدائق الاهرام تشطيب هاى لوكس بالفرش

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready-to-Move Apartment 157 m² + Garden

    property hills Elite logo image

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    19,108 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready-to-Move Apartment 157 m² + Garden

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    19,108 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready-to-Move Apartment 157 m² + Garden

    property hills Elite logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    19,108 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    Apartment at lunaj under market price

    Feeds logo image

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    10,855 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready-to-Move Apartment 157 m² + Garden

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    19,108 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready-to-Move Apartment 157 m² + Garden

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    19,108 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready-to-Move Apartment 157 m² + Garden

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    19,108 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready-to-Move Apartment 157 m² + Garden

    property hills Elite logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    19,108 EGP/sqm