Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 3

763 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To move With installment 7 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    30,419 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,160,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Very Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    142 sqm

    22,253 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment in Lavenir mostakbal city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    28,244 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment in Sarai 2 Master Bedrooms RTM

    Do estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,416,125 EGP

    Installments till 2032 and water features view

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    33,970 EGP/sqm

  • Nyoum Mostakbal City

    Launch price:

    2,230,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Arab Developers Holding
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Nyoum mostakbal

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment direct on landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة ارضي بجاردن مدينة المستقبل – بلوم فيلدز

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    39,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    APT with GARDEN - READY TO MOVE installment 7Y

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    3

    167 sqm

    19,161 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in sarai 125m ready to move

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    32,800 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Under Market Price In Hap Town

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    31,386 EGP/sqm

  • La Mirada El Mostakbal

    Launch price:

    3,129,338 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,La Mirada El Mostakbal

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai Compound – Ready

    The Broker EG logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment with down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to Move For Sale In Hap Town

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Semi-finished Ground with garden Apt in sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    34,126 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Installment or Cash with a 54% Discount in Mostakb

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    33,980 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Installment or Cash with a 54% Discount in Mostakb

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    33,980 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS(FULLY FINISHED)FOR SALE AT(BLOOMFIELDS )

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    34,821 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT( READY TO MOVE ) FOR SALE AT BLOOMFIELDS

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    ready to move apt + garden for sale installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    9,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Sarai Prime Location RTM .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a 125M apartment in Bloomfields

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 130m in a prime location, lowest price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment View Landscape In Bloom Fields

2

    2

    125 sqm

    32,800 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,597,835 EGP

    Apt Prime Location 125m with Dp 3,040,000 for sale

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    28,782 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Sarai Compound Apartment with Club View

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm