Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Egypt, page 18

14,030 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقه 130م سوبر لوكس في جاردن هيلز 6 اكتوبر

    PALMYRA logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Hot Deal | Super Lux 3BR Apartment in Al Nargis

    clear scope logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    36,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in O west finished with lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    4,048,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment Dilevery 1Year Mange By Concord

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    4T1, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    45,483 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Third Settlement, Gardenia

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    22,962 EGP/sqm

  • White

    Launch price:

    1,976,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pledge Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 100 sq m, Cleopatra

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet with DP 600K Marseilia 5 Ready Now

    Property Group logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    Ready chalet & F.F ,flexible DP NaiaBay RasElHekma

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    JannaZayed4 APT with special price for Immediately

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    37,826 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,737,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Prime Installments

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    34,326 EGP/sqm

  • Rajj

    Launch price:

    2,001,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Awj Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Chalet

    4,232,000 EGP

    Chalet Resale in Hacienda Bay Very prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    45,021 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields | Ready to Move

    Beltone logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,220,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة فى أميز مرحلة بالكمبوند بيطل على اللاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    40,576 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    103m bahary Lagoon view monthly INST 28K till 10Y

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    36,407 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment 2 BD Ready to move Villas View

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • Storia Del Mare

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Castello
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Storia Del Mare

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Semi-Finished Apartment with landscape view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    41,818 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم شقه تكمله اقساط غرفتين مشروع قطامية جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,640,000 EGP

    Last Opportunity: Discounted Residential Unit

    Citalia, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    33,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Prime location in Bloomfields – Downtown phase

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    26,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    100m at Launch price in INST 12 years in Tamaya

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • Kin

    Launch price:

    4,143,750 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Imarrae Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,888,000 EGP

    Upmount Residence Monthly Installment ≈ 21,600

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    33,808 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    2bed APT for sale, finished and ready for viewing

    Held Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    123 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Administrative office for sale in Sidi Bishr

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    55 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For Sale finished apartment in Palm Parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in Al Khamayel – Garden

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    31,645 EGP/sqm

  • D Mile

    Launch price:

    2,850,850 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    District 4 Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds