Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Egypt, page 13

14,030 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Sea view in Hacienda West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,709,000 EGP

    Offer 10% Downpayment Over 7YRS Installments

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    47,565 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,800,000 EGP

    شاليه في مرحلة الاهرامات (( برج منقرع )) الدور 10

    Lennar For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    77m² Chalet for Sale, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    77 sqm

    64,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Apartment next to Sawiris towers

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • Sansa

    Launch price:

    1,443,750 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Sansa

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Mostakbal City

    Gold Routes logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    24,299 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,660,000 EGP

    RTM apartment in Badya Palm Hills - Best offer

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    25,594 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P 10% Over 7YRS Inst Seaview Chalet

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with best price in 7th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    132 sqm

    31,060 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,400,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in La Sirena Mini Egypt–Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Lasirena Mini Egypt, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • Galini

    Launch price:

    3,308,374 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 11

    Chalet

    370,000 EGP

    Own Chalet Finished in Makadi 370K Q-9.7m Cash

    Premium

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    87 sqm

    4,252 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,150,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in IL Monte Galala – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    43,684 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقه 78 م للبيع بمدينتي B12 تشطيب خاص بفيو مفتوح

    أبو ظبي العقارية logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    60,256 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    ELEGANTRY, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in beverly hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • Riza

    Launch price:

    1,596,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Eagles Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Porto Sokhna – Pyramids

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with best price in 7th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    131 sqm

    31,297 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,949,999 EGP

    First Use 82m Apt with Garden for Sale | Madinaty

    Circle Realestate logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    60,365 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Apartment at Sarai Phase Elan with prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    34,051 EGP/sqm

  • Arina

    Launch price:

    720,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,326,338 EGP

    penthouse 120m for sale in Owest

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    30,799 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,250,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment at Sarai Phase Elan with prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    33,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,250,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Canary Beach – Investment Phase

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Canary Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Golf Porto Marina

    Eastmark logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • Hope

    Launch price:

    3,539,250 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Hope

    1 - 3 Beds