Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 42

5,829 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,808,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS Ready to Move in Mostakbal+50% discount

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,963,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR at Lowest price by Taj Misr over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    29,139 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,440,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO DELIVERY in R7 Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rhodes, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    25,109 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS Ready For Showing in New Capital Over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    33,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,998,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM RTM at lowest price in Mostakbal 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    37,298 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,333,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed At Lowest Price in ROCK YARD

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,612,500 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale in gardenia heights

    The Polygon logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    26,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,440,000 EGP

    Apatment RTM At Low Price in Rhodes Over 5 years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rhodes, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    25,109 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    2-BEDROOMS for sale in New Capital Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Apartment finished RTM in new capital over 15Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R5, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    36,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Corner apartment prime location in sarai for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    42,477 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Near Waterway and 90th Street, minutes from Al Reh

    AMG. logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    37,600 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment Near South Park

    New Home Investment logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    81 sqm

    49,382 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Al Yasmin 5 wit

    AMG. logo image

    Leila Mourad St., El Yasmeen 5, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    lowest price apartment for sale in Hyde Park

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    44,247 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Apartment in City Gate- very premium garden view

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    17,407 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    For sale ground floor apartment in Garden Corner

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    29,583 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a bargain price in L'Avenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a spacious garden in

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    ground floor fully finished apartment in lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    المعادي سريات موقع مميز وحيوي

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,894,000 EGP

    private pool -Prime Location - Ready to move

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    33,751 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Easy Payment Plan-prime location-rady to move

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,475,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Near AUC in 5th Settllement.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    11,346 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move El Sherouk fully finished

    Premium

    Impact Investments logo image

    El Etihad, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    15,600 EGP/sqm