Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 219

5,920 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    12,060,000 EGP

    Ready To Deliver APT In 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    106,725 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    11,430,000 EGP

    Ready To Deliver APT In 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    102,972 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR for resale under market price MV

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    50,746 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    apartment resale-patio oro view pool ready to move

    4C Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    64,062 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apart 2Master Bed Under Market Price in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    90,265 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Selling Fully Finished Apartment Swan Lake

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    59,842 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Resale 156m | Eastown Sodic | Attractive price

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    4

    156 sqm

    80,128 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    14,490,000 EGP

    Ready To Deliver APT In 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    120,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Owner Finishing For Sale In Uptown

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    95,890 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,424,045 EGP

    مقدم 186الف امتلك شقتك بمدينه نصر قسط 8 علي سنوات

    One Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    26,065 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price apt . corner - landscape view - Azad

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,629,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Installment 8 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    98,416 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    16,450,000 EGP

    Ready To Deliver APT In 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,970,000 EGP

    lowest price ready to move fully finished

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    67,443 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B11, first floor, 9

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move Next to Cairo Festival Ci

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price 2 bedrooms apartment in palm hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Old Maadi – Nile View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Horreya Square, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    160 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment fully finished

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,621,500 EGP

    Special Offer Own, your unit with Garden 1M,DP- 5y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    105 sq m apartment (51% discount) with a landscape

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    38,834 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment lowest down payment and instalments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    67,326 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Under price Apartment 156m View landscape now !!

    Bright logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    fully furinished 2 bedrooms

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm