Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 217

5,920 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,637,500 EGP

    129sqm Apartment | Garden 98m | Best Price | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    43,701 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    132sqm Corner Apt + 72sqm Garden in Maadi View

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale FFinished/Furnished Marasem

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in mountain view Hyde park

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    67,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Great investment in Green Square Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,730,000 EGP

    Redy to move now, 50% down payment in Hadaba Maadi

    Lovera Development logo image

    Al Mokattam El Katameya Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move fully finished apartment low price

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    APT 2BED DP 600K at NEW LAUNCH Hyde Park Near AUC

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – فرصة مميزة للسكن أو الاستثمار. B1

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    44,859 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment in Hap town with instalments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    36,231 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden ready to move installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    33,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park at the lowestprice

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Park Way, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    10,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    2br Apartment Resale in Sodic Eastown near to AUC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    161 sqm

    73,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,885,150 EGP

    apartment for sale in the heart of Mostakbal City

    views investment logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    49,042 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,090,000 EGP

    For Sale – Ready to Move Apartment in SODIC East

    I-Move logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    109,224 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,108,186 EGP

    For sale special apt in Palm Hills New Cairo,115m

    Prime Company logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    113,984 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    open view garden apt finished 10yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    9,917 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with garden finished with kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    59,712 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,485,572 EGP

    Fully furinished 2 bed for sale

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    110,033 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    lowest price finished apartment resale-90 avenue

    4C Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    125م جانبي علي جردن حي تاني خطوات من شارع التسعين

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    RadyToMove FullyFinshed VIB Sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    47,101 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Fully Furnished Lake View RTM.

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    90,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment view golf under market price

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Golf Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    104,827 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment for resale ready to move La Vista

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm