Cheap 1 Bedroom Properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 11

333 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Crest with 10% Down Payment

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    APT with Prime Location installment UP TO 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,860,000 EGP

    Low price Studio 70m Ready to move prime view now

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    55,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Hotel Apartment

    4,977,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment Near Mivida Over 10 Years

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    71,100 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    4,947,000 EGP

    Finished Serviced Apartment Over 10 Years Near AUC

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    76,107 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,814,000 EGP

    Over 10 Years APT In Solay Near AL AHLY Club

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    67 sqm

    56,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Taj city studio for sale under market price

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    46,093 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Ready To Move & High End Finished - Double View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    12,837 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,340,000 EGP

    140 sq m basement + 120 sq m private garden

    Feeds logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    140 sqm

    23,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,925,000 EGP

    ِApartment For Investment At Lowest Price+10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    50,431 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    APT ready to move, lake , landscap view, mid floor

    ERE logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,035,000 EGP

    Apartment From Launch REEDY in Reedy City Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Reedy, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    35,086 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale by palm hills Cairo

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Sira Project in the heart of New Cairo

    Feeds logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,660,000 EGP

    Apartment 71m AT Lowest price in WUUD New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    37,464 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,402,000 EGP

    studio 69m At Lowest Price from City Edge 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    49,304 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Roof

    3,000,000 EGP

    Roof Apartment for Sale in Al Nakheel Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Studio for sale at the best price in Taj City

    Gold Routes logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    51,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price On 90th Street Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    studio for sale in taj city ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    75 sqm apt New Cairo 45% discount limited time

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    50% discount on a double-view apartment opposite C

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    46,551 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Taj City Prime Location in N.C

    Key Point for real estate logo image

1

    2

    80 sqm

    58,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    207m² duplex in the heart of New Cairo, opposite t

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 70m At Low Price Minutes From Hyde Park

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm