Cheap 1 Bedroom Properties for sale in South Dahshur Link

6 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    By Installment Apartment With Roof Sale Palm Parks

    Driven Properties logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    94,339 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,087,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED 2BR VIEW LANDSCAPE

    Citizen Home logo image

1

    1

    93 sqm

    33,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale the lowest price Prime location

    Brokers Hub logo image

1

    1

    53 sqm

    94,339 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Penthouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع استديو بنت هاوس كومباوند بالم باركس موقع ممي

    Golden Star Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    apartment early delivery in palm parks fully finis

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Roof

    3,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in palm parks

    Blocks logo image

1

    1

    55 sqm

    69,090 EGP/sqm