Cheap 1 Bedroom Properties for sale in Hurghada Resorts, page 42

1,104 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,560,000 EGP

    studi apartment 40sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,276,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 63 متر مربع في الممشى

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,819,000 EGP

    Apartment one bedroom 67 Sqm pool view, Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,654,000 EGP

    63 sqm Apartment on Promenade – 15% Down, 3 Yrs

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مساحتها 70 متر مربع فيو حمام سباحه

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,471,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    51,805 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,591,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 63sqm pool view for sale

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,295,000 EGP

    studio apartment 45sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,471,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    51,805 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,520,000 EGP

    La Vida – Elegant Homes in Prime Location Magawish

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,944,000 EGP

    Live Stylishly in Magawish Trivana

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    48,262 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,933,000 EGP

    Discover Smart, Modern Living at Trivana

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    48,555 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,447,600 EGP

    Stylish 1BR Garden Apartment | Pool View | Trivana

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    53,868 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,422,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,828,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الممشى السياحي مقدم 15% فقط

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,816,000 EGP

    Own Your Home in Trivana with Easy Installments

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,082,000 EGP

    Your Perfect City-View 1Bed with Private Garden

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,156 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,447,600 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment with Private Garden – Trivana,

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    53,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,790,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 45 متر مربع في الممشى

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,560,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع في الممشى السياحي مقدم 30%

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,591,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment Pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,087,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,894,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    59,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Smart Investment in the Heart of Hurghada’s Touri

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    50,793 EGP/sqm