Cheap 1 Bedroom Properties for sale in Hurghada Resorts, page 12

1,101 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,580,920 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    56,840 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,510,000 EGP

    Full experience with 82 qsm and view pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,175,600 EGP

    Perfect use of space 73 qsm inside Clan

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    57,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,175,600 EGP

    Various sizes starting from 73 qsm in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    57,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,083,200 EGP

    Strong return in Magawish 68 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    60,047 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Live and invest with us in GRAND ROCK -75 QSM

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Marriott Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,740,000 EGP

    Smart design 68 qsm with view sea

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,350,025 EGP

    Live ,enjoy and invest with us in GRAND ROCK -63QM

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    53,175 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,127,383 EGP

    Investment chance in Magawish 73 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    56,539 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,015,000 EGP

    Units from 73 qsm with views sea

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,799,483 EGP

    Prime by New Eagles size 86 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    55,807 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,799,783 EGP

    Privacy with 86 qsm and view 86 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    55,811 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,127,383 EGP

    Quiet Magawish area size 73 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    56,539 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    Own53m apartment with 23m garden in Al Mouj Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sunrise Garden Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,098,667 EGP

    Book your unit now size 68 qsm in clan

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    60,274 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    Unit 53m near all services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,510,000 EGP

    In Magawish unit 82 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,799,483 EGP

    Own luxury unit 86 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    55,807 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,127,383 EGP

    Premium life with pool view and area 73 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    56,539 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,127,383 EGP

    Luxury and calm with pool view and area 73 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    56,539 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,799,483 EGP

    Perfect space use 86 sqm in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    55,807 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,083,200 EGP

    Safe invest in Magawish area 68 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    60,047 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,175,600 EGP

    Strong investment chance 73 qsm in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    57,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    68m garden apartment Clan integrated resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    51,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,799,483 EGP

    86m garden apartment for sale Clan Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    55,807 EGP/sqm