Cheap 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman

7 properties
  • 24

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شاليه 41م استلام فورى سوبر لوكس فى زهره الساحل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    41 sqm

    63,414 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    بقسط شهري 21 الف امتلك شالية بتشطيب مميز في الساحل

    Premium

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    بقسط شهري 21 الف امتلك شالية بشطيب لوكس بفيو pool

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet resale 67m in north coast ready to move

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    59,701 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    chalet resale 48m +roof with parking special price

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • Galini

    Launch price:

    3,308,374 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman

• 24

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شاليه 62م استلام شهر 8 على الاجون فى زهره العلمين

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شاليه 62م على حمام السباحه و الاجون فى زهره الساحل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • La Baia Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Launch price:

    3,000,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emaar Alex
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,La Baia

• Shamasi

    Launch price:

    4,788,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    SERAC Developments
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Shamasy

• Alura

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    SERAC Developments
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Alura

• Q North

    Launch price:

    3,960,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Q Developments
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Q North