Cheap 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in El Katameya, page 2

114 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    23,972 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    32,098 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    38,271 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    83 sqm

    22,891 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,980,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for installments in katameya gate

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    30,461 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio resale in one kattamya fully Furnished

    INVEST PRO logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Studio apartment with a unique layout for sale

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    82 sqm

    37,804 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    For sale: 65 sq m in Katameya Gate

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    71 sqm

    24,647 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Room for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ring Ro

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    23,456 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    استوديوا 71 متر في اميز لوكيشين علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    71 sqm

    23,943 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    apartment resale 65m +parking in katameya gate

    INVEST PRO logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    29,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    aparmtent resale 75m fully finished special price

    INVEST PRO logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    42,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    امتلك استوديو غرفه في افضل لوكيشن بجوار ديستريكت 5

    One Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    64 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Immediate receipt studio in installments

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    86 sqm

    27,906 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    استوديوا 71م بسعر لا يقارن علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    71 sqm

    23,943 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديوا 64م بسعر لا يقارن اقل من تلت سعر الشركه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    استوديوا 65 متر في اميز لوكيشين علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    23,437 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديوا 43 متر في لوكيشين مميز علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    43 sqm

    30,232 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Immediate receipt studio in installments

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    86 sqm

    27,906 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    84 sqm Apartment for Sale – One Katameya, RTM

1

    1

    84 sqm

    29,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi Ring R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm