Apartments with Sea View for Sale in Roushdy

6 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Rushdi by the Sea \ U.N: AA0818

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Geish Road, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Sea view Prime Location Hotel style finishing

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Moaskar Al Romani St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Direct sea view Perfect finishing and layout

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Moaskar Al Romani St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 150 sq m, Rushdi - Syria St

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Open sea view Ultra super lux

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 240 m, Roushdy, Brand Building (Al-Gish Road)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm