Apartments with Sea View for Sale in North Edge Towers, page 2

75 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    11,554,492 EGP

    Apartment 182sqm | Best Price | Prime | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    63,486 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,273,512 EGP

    FOR SALE | Apartment 172m, in north edge towers

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    172 sqm

    94,613 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 350m | Hot Deal |Best Price | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    182sqm Hot Deal Apt | Best Price | North Edge

    Premium

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    98,901 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    114sqm Resale Apt | Lowest Price | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

1

    1

    114 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 171m with View Lagoon, North Edge Tower

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    81,871 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    VIP apartment for sale, immediate occupancy, with

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    217 sqm

    23,963 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    35,100,000 EGP

    Own unit with the largest sea view-Parking slot

    Premium

    Code For Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    351 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity: Hotel-Finished Apartment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    154 sqm

    17,532 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,188,000 EGP

    lowest APT Panoramic view in alamein towers INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    217 sqm

    79,207 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Magical Sea View | Finished +ACs | Service 5-stars

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    12,222 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    RESALE APARTMENT SEA VIEW NORTH EDGE TOWERS.

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    172 sqm

    127,906 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,970,000 EGP

    Come and see! The apartment is fully finished with

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    154 sqm

    12,792 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    VIP apartment for sale, immediate occupancy, with

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    217 sqm

    24,193 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    VIP apartment for sale with immediate sea view, fu

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    217 sqm

    23,963 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    apr 310m² ready to move -sea view in almein towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    310 sqm

    16,451 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 217m sea view for sale in almein towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    217 sqm

    87,557 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    24,570,000 EGP

    Unit panoramc sea view largest space 70K per Meter

    Code For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    81,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    on island in alamin first row on sea furnished cht

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    85 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 117m Apt, Full sea view over 2 YRS

    Premium

    Value For Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    117 sqm

    94,017 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Own a Premium Sea View Apartment in New Alamein

    Mr .Estates logo image

1

    2

    115 sqm

    134,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    For sale: VIB apartment with a direct sea view, re

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    217 sqm

    24,193 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Finished 90m+ ACs, Sea view, Lowest Down payment

    Premium

    Value For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Unit with Panoramic Sea view,RTM, over 12y

    Selection Code logo image

1

    2

    154 sqm

    116,883 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    A fantastic apartment (ready for immediate occupan

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    217 sqm

    13,824 EGP/sqm