Apartments with Sea View for Sale in New Alamein City, page 12

311 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    29,835,000 EGP

    Largest unit with 85K per meter- direct sea view

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    351 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    42,120,000 EGP

    At floor up 30 unit with panorama sea view-Parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    351 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    39,600,000 EGP

    Panorama sea view the largest unit 351M-High floor

    Code For Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    351 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,340,000 EGP

    The best sea view unit at high floor at The Gate

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    194 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,490,000 EGP

    With 85K per meter at floor up 25-sea view-parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    194 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    40,000,000 EGP

    Unit with large space and sea view at floor up 30

    Code For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    351 sqm

    113,960 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,050,000 EGP

    Unit with amazin sea view at high floor The Gate

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    210 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Unit for sale, 153 sq m, North Coast - New Alamein

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    52,287 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Huge BUA, low price Finished APT lagoon view INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    best invest in alamein Finished sea view APT

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    22,050,000 EGP

    Unit with large space and sea view-105K Per Meter

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    210 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    28,080,000 EGP

    Resale-the large space unit-full sea view-parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    351 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,980,000 EGP

    Under market offer Apartment 171m RTM view lagoon

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment sea view / installments over 8 Y-Mazarin

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    50,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الداون تاون العلمين الجديداستلام فوري

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    39,156 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,661,568 EGP

    Finished 171m Apt, installments till 2027

    Value For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    171 sqm

    91,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE NOW FINISHED APT SEA VIEW WITH 450K

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Own now RTM Finished APT with best price Mazarine

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    51,034 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove,116m Finished on lagoon over 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    16,379 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove,116m Finished on lagoon over 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    16,379 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove,116m Finished on lagoon over 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    16,379 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove,116m Finished on lagoon over 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    16,379 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove, 138m Finished on lagoon over 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    14,492 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,099,000 EGP

    Apt 150m fully finished sea view 4th floor

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    33,993 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,295,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالعلمين الجديده 117 متر

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    87,991 EGP/sqm