Apartments with Sea View for Sale in New Alamein City

311 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    584,726 EGP

    RTM Upper Floor 2BR Apartment in Latin District

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    4,872 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    812,400 EGP

    RTM & Finished Apartment Opposite Rixos Hotel

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    5,564 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,449,200 EGP

    Fully Finished 194m Sea View ChaletDowntownAlamein

    Selection Code logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    28,088 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet Fully Finished, Sea View

    Roots Development logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    145,299 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    25,250,000 EGP

    Unit with 72K Per Meter-Open sea view-High floor

    Premium

    Code For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    351 sqm

    71,937 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with a sea view, finished, in Mazarin

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    264 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with a sea view in Mazayreen

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    50,344 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with a finished garden in Mazarine

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    51,569 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,080,000 EGP

    unit at floor up30 with sea view-old meter price

    Code For Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    351 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    For sale: VIB apartment with a direct sea view, re

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    217 sqm

    24,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 240 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    29,835,000 EGP

    With 85K per meter panorama sea view-floor up 25

    Code For Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    351 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    21,600,000 EGP

    The Gate Tower 210m forsale Full Seaview hot price

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    102,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    584,726 EGP

    RTM Upper Floor 2BR Apartment in Latin District

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    4,872 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    34,830,000 EGP

    With 90K per meter unit sea view at floor up 25

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    387 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,430,000 EGP

    Unit with sea view-95K per meter-2 bedroom&parking

    Premium

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    194 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Full Sea-view apartment sale at Alamien Towers

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    145,299 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 240 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    32,083 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,706,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale, 69 m ( Latin Quarter )

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    53,710 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,698,000 EGP

    Own unit at mazarine fully finished with sea view

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    230 sqm

    46,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    812,400 EGP

    RTM & Finished Apartment Opposite Rixos Hotel

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    5,564 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    584,726 EGP

    RTM Upper Floor 2BR Apartment in Latin District

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    4,872 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Sea view apartment, installments over 12 years

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    56,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Last sea view apartment ready for occupancy

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    53,892 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,397,000 EGP

    Apartment with sea view in Al Alamein towers

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    117 sqm

    148,692 EGP/sqm