Apartments with Garden For Sale in Smooha, page 3

87 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    4Beds APT In The Most Vibrant Area In Alex

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    4

    273 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Premium 145sqm Unit in Murooj Compound – Smouha

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,890,000 EGP

    Lowest 4beds Apt Price 216m With Special View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    216 sqm

    41,157 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,945,000 EGP

    145 sqm Apartment in Morooj DP 790K

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    54,793 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,680,000 EGP

    3Beds Apt 211sqm In The Best Location In Alex

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    36,398 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    luxury sea view apartment in smouha early delivery

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    179 sqm

    39,106 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,985,000 EGP

    3Beds APT 237sqm Direct On Albert El Awwal Road

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    33,691 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3Bed 209sqm - Open View of Greenery

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    36,602 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment for sale in smoha by the one

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    267 sqm

    22,471 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,940,000 EGP

    Open view of the villas, includes air conditioning

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    56,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment with an open view of the street

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Garden City Smouha St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    31,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in smouha prime location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    216 sqm

    39,351 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – سموحه – المربع الذهبي

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Nady Smouha Al Riyadi St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخره للبيع 350م سموحه منطقة الفيلات تشطيب راق

    Baytak. logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,084,000 EGP

    شقة 156م Muruj | مساحات عائلية وسداد مرن | سموحة

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,382,000 EGP

    شقة 138م بالمروج View مفتوح سعر مميز وخيارات سداد

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,140,000 EGP

    شقة 146م View فيلات بالمروج بسعر متر 90 ألف

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,260,000 EGP

    شقة 156م View فيلات بالمروج مثالية للسكن العائلي

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,410,000 EGP

    شقة 146م View فيلات بالمروج فرصة استثمار مضمونة

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,200,000 EGP

    شقة 180م View فيلات بالمروج مساحات كبيرة وسداد مرن

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in smouha prime location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    196 sqm

    40,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,560,000 EGP

    180م فاخرة بسعر يبدأ من 7.5مليون Muruj | Alex

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,084,000 EGP

    شقة 156م عائلية في Muruj | Alexandria | Smouha

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,621,000 EGP

    شقة 146م شارع 20م بسعر مميز Muruj | smouha

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    38,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,620,000 EGP

    شقة بنتاهوس 132م بأقل سعر في مروج اسكندريه

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm