Apartments with Garden For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 49

8,177 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nada, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Elite West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,620,000 EGP

    APT loft resale 198 m + garden 78m in solana west

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    48,585 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    LowPrice Apt in Solana PrimeLocation500KDP Install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment in Green3 compound Mabany Edris

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,632,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment, Ready Move, 8 Year installment

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,632,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment, Ready Move, 8 Year installment

3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,632,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment, Ready Move, 8 Year installment

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,632,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment, Ready Move, 8 Year installment

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,632,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment, Ready Move, 8 Year installment

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    ZED finished apartment kitchen included best pric

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    28,301 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,741,000 EGP

    Gf Apt w Garden full privacy Rivers New Zayed

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    56,393 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    New launch with only 5% dp installment 10 yrs

    Western House logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    141 sqm

    101,418 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment finished with lowest price in Azhaa

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند سولانا ويست برايم لوكيشن

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    89,375 EGP/sqm