Apartments with Garden For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 32

8,184 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with a large garden facing Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    25,268 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment -Ready to move- Open view

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Super Lux Apartment for Sale

    Driven Properties logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    215 sqm

    60,465 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Deliver now finish apartment nearby Beverly hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    29,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment in New Zayed 9M Below Market

    Western House logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    201 sqm

    64,676 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale Zayed Regency Compound

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT 3BR VIEW ALLEGRIA FULLY FINISHED

    Citizen Home logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    53,497 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,880,000 EGP

    Prime located Villa apartment +garden near Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    32,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    3-Bedrooms Apartment RTM In The Heart Of Old Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    80,188 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    130m Finished 3BD West View Zayed 5% DP 10Y Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment+garden in kayan Arkan palm

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    59,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Zed West With Wide View

    Selection Code logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    54,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    165m Apartment for sale in Khmayel compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,113,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment With Garden In Zed West

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    58,044 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    For living and investment in Phase 1close services

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    2

    177 sqm

    31,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    prime location, first row, North-facing Bahary

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    31,468 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    ground floor apartment-phase 1

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    2

    177 sqm

    31,073 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Villa-style apartment with a prime location

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    50,653 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden in El Khamael

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Heart of Phase 2 Ground Floor with Garden

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    204m Apartment for sale in beverly hills phase one

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED PRIME LOCATION OVER 10 YR

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    72,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment with 5%DP in Solana West by ORA

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    109,160 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,626,666 EGP

    Loft Resale 198 m Prime Location Delivery 2027

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    48,619 EGP/sqm