Apartments with Garden For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 20

8,184 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    The Best Price In New Zayed FF 2-Beds Apt 100 smq

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    59,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,225,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACs ready to move in Dorra

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    40 sqm

    105,625 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale in Green 3, Sheikh

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Last 3RTM finished units in Zayed cash/installment

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished resale in zed towers

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    38,690 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in AlMarasem prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    19,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Master Key logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hadayek El Mohandeseen

    Premium

    Premium Real estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    46,511 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment With Long Installment 10 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer !! Fully Finished Apartment Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer! Fully Finished Apartment Over 10 Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location In Solana West Over 10 Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt. in Zayed Dunes Super Lux Finishing

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    62,874 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment near Beverly best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully-Furnished Apt. 161sqm 9th floor–ZED Towers

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,050,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for sale Hadayek AlMohandesn

    Element logo image

2

    2

    91 sqm

    77,472 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    3BR for Sale at Village West Ready Prime Location

    Element logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    87,878 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    3BR for Sale at Village West Ready Prime Location

    Element logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    87,878 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في زايد علي النزهة متشطبة استلام قريب

    D.Signature logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment with air conditioning

    D.Signature logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    85,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,236,500 EGP

    شقتك متشطبة ف قلب الشيخ زايد 130م اقساط

    D.Signature logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,203 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,344,747 EGP

    Apartment for Sale ZED West by ORA Delivery 2027

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    82,525 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in ZED west best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    17,560 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    108m apartment Genista compound 10year plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,313,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment after Hyper One best view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    33,940 EGP/sqm