Apartments with Garden For Sale in Red Sea Province, page 66

1,775 properties
  • 27

    Apartment

    9,694,000 EGP

    Apartment two bedrooms 109 Sqm Pool view, Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    The View, Sheraton Rd, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    109 sqm

    88,935 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,933,000 EGP

    Discover Smart, Modern Living at Trivana

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    48,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,425,500 EGP

    Exclusive 1-bedroom units at Trivana now

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    37,898 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,519,000 EGP

    Step into Trivana’s ultimate lifestyle

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    69 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,467,006 EGP

    1BR Apartment direct on the pool

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    50,191 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    2 Bedroom Apartment with Garden for Sale | somabay

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,730,347 EGP

    2BR Apartment with private Pool & Garden

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    93,842 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    25,850,000 EGP

    Sale Apartment Ground In Mangroovy Direct On Pool

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    277,956 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,107,320 EGP

    Pool Views, Private Gardens & Pure Relaxation Here

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    73,271 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,447,600 EGP

    Stylish 1BR Garden Apartment | Pool View | Trivana

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    53,868 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    153,000,000 EGP

    Investing in the Red Sea's Lifestyle

    HPK logo image

    il Bayou, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    1,100,719 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,344,000 EGP

    Paradise Found – Trivana Awaits You

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,594,108 EGP

    1 bedroom pool view apartment at Florenza Khamsin

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    52,088 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,430,000 EGP

    Ibiza Escape 1 Bedroom with Pool View

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    11,626,000 EGP

    3 Bedroom Garden & Pool | ONE7

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    86,761 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,944,000 EGP

    Live Stylishly in Magawish Trivana

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    48,262 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,585,700 EGP

    Apartment pool view,with Private Garden in Trivana

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    40,401 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,146,000 EGP

    Apt with private garden in Magawish – 20% down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,204,000 EGP

    85m apt w/ garden, Prime Resort, only 15% down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    72,988 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,978,000 EGP

    "La Mora Elegance: Poolside 2-Bedroom apartment"

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    72 sqm

    55,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,400,000 EGP

    For sale 2 bedrooms in west golf El gouna

    West Gulf, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    221,739 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,632,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment 56Sqm direct on the pool

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,145,000 EGP

    La Gouna Resort Apartment pool view for Sale

    Homes Bay logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,610,000 EGP

    La Vida Magawish – 1-Bedroom Pool View Apartment

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Own your Aprtment in Makadi with best Price

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm