Apartments with Garden For Sale in North Coast, page 5

464 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,222,400 EGP

    Upper Chalet+Roof-Double view-Lowest Launch Price!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    112,224 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,334,500 EGP

    New Launch's Price! Lagoonfront Ground Chalet - 9Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    142,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,778,990 EGP

    Lowest launch price! Lagoonfront chalet Over 9Y !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    117,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,445,700 EGP

    Lagoonfront Ground chalet - Equipped - New Launch

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    134,457 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,450,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 210m In The Gate Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    217 sqm

    117,281 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,450,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 210m In The Gate Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beachfront Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    217 sqm

    117,281 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,450,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 210m In The Gate Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    217 sqm

    117,281 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Marina 5 Sea View fully finished,furnished

    Selection Code logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    شاليه 123م استلام فورى على الاجون فى زهره الساحل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    53,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Chalet with a garden and Lagoon view at The Med

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    52,755 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment sea view / installments over 8 Y-Mazarin

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    50,359 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    60,000,000 EGP

    Furnished suite with outstanding view marina

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    600,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in prime location sea view in North Coast

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT _ EARLY DELIVERY _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Apartment | 1 Y Delivery | Over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    1-BED APARTMENT FOR SALE _ LAGOON VIEW _ OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    94,736 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    Marina direct on Canal Chalet Lowest Price bahary

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    144,943 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    OWN PANORAMIC SERVICED SEA VIEW CHALET WITH 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    146,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Finished apart open view for sale in INST-Mazarine

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment delivery 2027 for sale in INST

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    40 sqm studio apartment, North Coast - Marina 5

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,710,000 EGP

    Beach chalet with down payment and installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    113,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Total unit area: 303 square meters divided into 2

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bo Islands, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,640,000 EGP

    Apartment with a panoramic sea view, ready to move

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    49,032 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Jafira Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    Ayla Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    98,901 EGP/sqm