Apartments With Garden For Sale In Swan Lake, New Cairo City, page 15

35,819 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,003 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Terraces phase, ready for

    Momentum logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR at Lowest Price in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Grand Lane, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    56,074 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    للبيع كاش 178م في B2 تشطيبات خاصه فيو جاردن

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    50,561 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment 3-bed in Bloomfields for sale

    Remax The Address logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    184 sqm

    81,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,511,000 EGP

    Next to HYDE PARK OWN APT 3BR 138m /DP 694K

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    32,688 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 149 square meters fully finishe

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    83,892 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    21,177,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden For Sale in District 5 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    160,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With ACs For Below Price Market

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    60,386 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE _ 3 BEDS + NANNY'S _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    80,808 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN | LANDSCAPE VIEW | READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    320 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,246,200 EGP

    Fully finished 5 Bdrs with 40% Discount, Low DP!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    200 sqm

    81,231 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,554,460 EGP

    Flexible Payment Plan with Delivery Within 2Y !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    75,302 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,649,600 EGP

    Fully finished 4 Bdrs Prime View with 40% Discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    180 sqm

    81,386 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    2 BEDS APARTMENT _ LAGOON VIEW _ FULLY FINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,144,500 EGP

    Low DP over 10Y ! Prime equipped ground apartment!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    154,957 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,987,700 EGP

    Lowest DP Over 9Y!! Corner Apartment Ready In 2028

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,080,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment with 40% Discount Ready in 2028!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    93,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE CLOSE TO THE SEA_ NEAR DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    141,176 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, ground floor with

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    62,931 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    SERVICED APARTMENT DIRECTLY ON LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    105 sqm

    276,190 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    2 BEDS APARTMENT _ LAGOON VIEW _ FULLY FINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    3 BEDS APARTMENT _ EARLY DELIVERY _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    2 BEDS APARTMENT _ LANDSCAPE VIEW _ OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,002 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Terraces phase, ready for

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm