Apartments With Garden For Sale In Swan Lake, New Cairo City, page 14

35,823 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment +garden in Pyramids Heights

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,995,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt for sale in Taj City New Cairo- 0% DP

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    48,162 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,500,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment | Mivida Crescent | Lowest Resale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    110,389 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Icon Gardens compound

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in front of Hyde Park Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    138 sqm

    28,985 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Taj City

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    2

    124 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement near Mivida

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    162 sqm

    32,716 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,420,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in The Icon

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    38,434 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Resale 3 Bed Fully Finished Villas View Hot Deal

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    51,912 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apt 168m fully finished,ready to move +instalment

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apt 168m fully finished,ready to move +instalment

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Duplex prime location in pre west next to Al Rabwa

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    15,021 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,355,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt for sale in New Cairo, The Icon\824k DP

    Premium

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    34,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apt 168m fully finished,ready to move +instalment

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 3 Bedroom In Zed East

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    191 sqm

    39,267 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apt finished+garden with Dp 5.6 million near AUC

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    3BR roof in Tamar Henna, 175m + 50m terrace

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    30,857 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,074,100 EGP

    RESALE Apartment with Garden - Under Market Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    38,201 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    أرضي بجاردن نادر في B8 | Wide Garden View

    Premium

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment garden in Fifth Square

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    87,804 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    19,400,000 EGP

    apartment ready in a prime location - 3 bed

    Remax The Address logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    285 sqm

    68,070 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,808,650 EGP

    Distinctive apartment with garden view in Taj City

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    47,325 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE at Low Price in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,499,999 EGP

    144m Apt Landscape View For Sale In Fifth Square

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    2

    144 sqm

    93,749 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Ground floor studio with garden for sale in Al Mar

    Century for Project Management logo image

1

    1

    67 sqm

    116,417 EGP/sqm