Apartments With Garden For Sale In 1St District, New Cairo City, page 6

130 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    200m² apartment for sale in Al Yasmin Al Zawji, se

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Mostafa Kamel Axis, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,645,000 EGP

    RTM apartment with discount 5 million - Creek Town

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    50,852 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mirage Gardens Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,442,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمباوند The Medina جادرن وكلوب هاوس 74م

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    87,054 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    Amazing apt 230m + garden 90m for resale Katameya

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Katameya Plaza, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    68,260 EGP/sqm