Apartments with Garden For Sale in Hurghada, page 7

1,722 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale _ Steps From The Sea _ Over 7 y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    147,482 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    147,826 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    4BEDS APARTMENT _ FIRST ROW LAGOON _ DELIVERY SOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    152,941 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    DOUBLE VIEW APARTMENT_ FULLY FINISHED_ OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    3-BEDS WITH DIRECT LAGOON VIEW _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW APARTMENT 2BRD 0% DOWNPAYMENT OVER 8YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,970,450 EGP

    Modern Beachfront Studio in Hurghada with 10 %

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    64,575 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE DOUBLE VIEW CHALET WITH 5% DP ONLY ..

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    CHALET STEPS TO THE SEA WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    WITH 5%DP OWN YOUR SEA & GOLF VIEW CHALET-SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    121,495 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    PRIME LOCATION CHALET IN SOMABAY WITH LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,898,000 EGP

    for Sale in Hurghada with Private Beach & Sky Pool

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    CHALET IN SOMABAY 5%DP WITH LOWEST PRICE SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    130 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    OWN GARDEN CHALET SEA VIEW WITH LOWEST PRICE 5% DP

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    31,150,000 EGP

    3Bedroom Ground Floor Fully Furnished In Swan Lake

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    152,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Ground Apartment With Garden - Swan Lake

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment Prime Location In Swan Lake .

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,950,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Ground Floor Open Lagoon In West Gulf

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    West Gulf, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    232,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    35,900,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Chalet With Private Pool In Ancient Hill

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ancient Hill, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    239,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,291,952 EGP

    Garden View Studio in Sahl Hasheesh - 6Yr Plan

    Knight properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    79,480 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,468,002 EGP

    2BR Garden Unit | Resort Living in Sahl Hasheesh

    HPK logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    83,744 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,131,361 EGP

    Studio 54sqm | Veranda

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    113,543 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    19,161,450 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale – Veranda Sahl Hasheesh

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    2

    284 sqm

    67,469 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,778,823 EGP

    Pool View Studio at Florenza Khamsine- Arabia

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    48,751 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    WITH 0% DP OWN YOUR HOME SEA VIEW IN NEW GOUNA !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    125,454 EGP/sqm