Apartments with Garden For Sale in Hurghada, page 5

1,722 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | LAGOON VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Reef Town, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | LAGOON VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | LAGOON VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | LAGOON VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | LAGOON VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | LAGOON VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED CHALET IN SOMABAY5%DP ONLY SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    118 sqm

    127,118 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED CHALET IN SOMABAY5%DP ONLY SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,999,900 EGP

    BEST LOCATED CHALET @SOMA OVER 5% FOR LIMITED TIME

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    120,369 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,900,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED CHALET IN SOMABAY5%DP ONLY SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    117 sqm

    127,350 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED CHALET @SOMA OVER 5% FOR LIMITED TIME

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    121,495 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED CHALET @SOMA OVER 5% FOR LIMITED TIME

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    118,348 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    OWN GARDEN CHALET IN SOMABAY FULL SEA VIEW 5% DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    117,431 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    BOOK CHALET WITH LOWEST PRICE IN SOMABAY 5%DP ONLY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,849,000 EGP

    Ultra-Modern Studio | Private Garden & Pool View

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    46,225 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    OPEN SEA LAGOON APART 2BR FULLY FINISHED UP 5 YEAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    230,088 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APART FURINSHE DDIRECT LAGOON 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APARTMEDT FURNISHED DIRECT LAGOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    SERVICED APART 1BR FULLY FINISHED PRIME LOCATION

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    212,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APART FURINSHE DDIRECT LAGOON 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    156,521 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    DIRECT SANDY POOL APART 2BR FULLY FINISHED UP 5 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,264,000 EGP

    2-bedroom ready Apt in full-service resort

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    68 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,048,140 EGP

    Side Sea View Studio with beach access| Arabia

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    77,848 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    5,161,280 EGP

    25% CASH DISCOUNT OR 5-YEAR INSTALLMENTS!

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    66,170 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,014,400 EGP

    Holidays Park – 2BR Garden Comfort & Strong ROI

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    64,670 EGP/sqm