Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 734

19,350 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,401,352 EGP

    Apartment (Prime Location) For Sale At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    28,767 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,970,000 EGP

    شقة 165م بحري بارقى احياء فيلات الشروق تقسيط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    17,891 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه 140م وجهه كمبوند بفاريا تاون بجراج نص تشطيب

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    26,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt resale rtm open view facing north180m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينة الشروق في حي نادي هليوبوليس

    Smartex logo image

    El Nady District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    19,411 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment (Prime Location) For Sale At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    31,021 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Distinctive Apartment for Sale in Stone Residence,

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    38,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 105m for Sale compound in Al Burouj

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    105 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقه بالجراج على لاند سكيب فى كمبوند وان قطاميه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    28,716 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Modern Furnished Studio Apartment Sale in Village

    Horizon Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    90 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Studio Prime Location, with 40% DIS

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    53,763 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه 195م نص تشطيب فى مشروع دجله فيو امام كارفور

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    19,487 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    ستوديو ارضي مع حديقه 1نوم و 1حمام موقع مميز جدا

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    80,434 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,491,630 EGP

    Corner Apartment – Stone Residence, New Cair

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    66,340 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى التجمع الخامس منطقه الاندلس

    إبداع logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Maadi Ring Road in One Katam

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    148 sqm

    28,716 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    فرصةللبيع بالرحاب هيلز بالفيلات الخاصة شقة 185م ..

    Next Home For Realestate logo image

    Ali Ibn Abi Taleb St., Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,841,648 EGP

    Apartment 255m for sale in compound Al Burouj

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    42,516 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,825,000 EGP

    Apartment 132m for Sale in Al Burouj ( Orion )

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    44,128 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,322,000 EGP

    شقه 95متر ف زهراء المعادي جوار نادي وادي دجله

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    24,442 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة أرضي بمساحة 125م كمبوند ليك فيو ريزدينس

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه 220م بجراج نص تشطيب فى كريستال بلازا

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    23,863 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    For Sale – 107 sqm Apartment in Madinaty B1

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    50,467 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Taj City (Shalya Phase) – Gar

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    46,703 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة 160م استلام فوري في لافينير الاهلي صبور

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm