Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 732

19,350 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished For Sale The address east

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    29,642 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,385,000 EGP

    باقل سعر في التجمع الخامس شقة للبيع اسلام فوري

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    287 sqm

    22,247 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    finished apartment resale rtm on view in villette

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    183 sqm

    101,092 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقه وجهه فى مشروع ريحانه افينيو زهراء المعادى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    24,358 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment sale 250m semi-finished in a compound

    Zizinia St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    lowest apt finished 138m prime loc in sodic east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    138 sqm

    76,811 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    ببيع شقتي بنص السعر بشيراتون كاملة المرافق

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه 4 غرف فى مدخل المقطم امام كارفور المعادى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    finished apt very prime loc rtm open view villette

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    138 sqm

    76,811 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,842,000 EGP

    DP800K inst10Y OWN APT3BR /Discount 40%/THE Brooks

    Closer logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    33,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    finished apartment 138m reasale rtm in villette

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    138 sqm

    76,811 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,999,999 EGP

    ببيع شقتي بنص السعر بشيراتون كاملة المرافق

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة 85 متر بمدينة نصر في احلى مكان في مدي

    One Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    31,764 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,720,000 EGP

    ببيع شقتي بالتقسيط في كمبوند بشيراتون بفيو بحري

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    53,760 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    apt resale 2BR 138m rtm fully finished villette

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    138 sqm

    76,811 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقه 172م+ 55م تراس +40 م جاردن بكمبوند وان قطاميه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    27,906 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    lowest finished apt on view resale rtm villette

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    138 sqm

    76,811 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment For Sale At Al Andauls

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    لاول مرة شقة للبيع بدون مقدم بشيراتون فيو بحري

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    53,600 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground and Basement Duplex 7th District, Central .

    Q VISION logo image

    Schools Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    1

    235 sqm

    23,404 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    apt finished direct on lake resale rtm lowest pric

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    138 sqm

    76,811 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقتك جاهزة للسكن بنص سعر استلام فوري بفيو لاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    30,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At 5th Settelment Al Andauls

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    ببيع شقتي بنص السعر استلام فوري كاملة المرافق

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    30,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment + Gard ready to move Hot price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm