Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 727

19,350 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Your Apartment in Palm Hills VGK RTM

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    54,193 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APR Fully furinshed Prime View

    ERE logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    179 sqm

    86,592 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    North-Facing Garden View Apartment in New Narges

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    30,674 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with private garden for sale – Immediate

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    42,465 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقة 220م + جراج استلام فوري فى كريستال بلازا

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    23,863 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    اقل سعر متر متشطب في دجله فيو بمساحه210م

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    22,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Under market price ground apartment 120sqm in sodi

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    49,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment + Gard ready to move Hot price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    9,642 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apt With Private Garden Facing Katamya Heights

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    استوديو وجهه فيو على شارع بالجراج فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    24,107 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    IN ELM TREE own apt 2BR with priv garden

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    45,098 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    fully finished with acs-kitchen resale apt rtm 198

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه 3 غرف مميزه وجهه استلام فورى بدون تشطيب الدفع

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux apartment in New Al Narges

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ultra Super Lux Facing Katamya Heights

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة للسكن أو الاستثمار – شقة 93م قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    21,505 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor with Garden in Mountain View

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    A great deal on an apartment for sale, ready for i

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    19,270 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    استوديو مميز بجراج خالص الاقساط فى دجله لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,260,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished For Sale At Fifth Square

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    71,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    31,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Uptown Cairo – Mokattam

    Beltone logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    142,533 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi Ri

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    27,218 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    11,114,000 EGP

    3Bedrooms+ garden 235m in Taj City Origami Phase

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    66,951 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقه 128م وجهه فى مشروع دجله لاند مارك استلام سنه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    16,796 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,250,000 EGP

    garden apt furnished prime loc resale rtm 130m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    117,307 EGP/sqm