Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 702

19,350 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Limited time apartment In New cairo Resale RTM .

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    ريسيل |شقه 112م سراي مرحله مميز اوبن فيو 2غرفه

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    37,946 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Own an apartment now in Al Yasmin 6 th

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 6, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    very under market price Apartment in District 5 .

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm City Compound, Fifth Se

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Palm City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,558,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Apartment for SaleNew Al Nararg

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    39,506 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شقه 185م بڨيو مميز في هايد بارك متشطب 3غرف

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    استوديو 55م استلام فورى فى دجله لاندمارك مدينة نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,130,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Narges |Garden View

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden Heights, Fifth Settle

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه وجهه جانبيه على الجامعه الصينيه 2مليون 600 كاش

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    18,055 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقه 148م على حمام السباحه لاند سكيب فى وان قطاميه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    28,523 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park Compound, Fifth S

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    72,413 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقه 140م فى لاند مارك على حمام السباحه ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment for Sale – Heliopolis,

    Bond & Key logo image

    Almaza St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    45,238 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg 10 Villas, First

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Omar Khorshid St., El Banafseg 10, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    ريسيل| ارضي بجاردن 166م سراي اقل سعر متشطبه 3br

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    39,759 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m ready to move installments over 10y

    GCR Developments logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    شقه 87م تكملت اقساط وجهه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,955,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale In Al Maqsad Walk

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    32,900 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Corner apartment with open view for resale / INST

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    40,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Square – Marasem

    TiL Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Hot Price - Under Market Price- Apartment - 150M

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقه 85م استلام فورى فى قطاميه جيت المعادى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    85 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Lagoon View Over10Y in NewCairo

    GCR Developments logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    45,652 EGP/sqm