Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 673

19,350 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For resale ultra lux garden apart. + AC'S - I City

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Duplex For Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Hirondelle Properties logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden –D 2026

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 sqm ready to move in, fully finished

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    41,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Delivered garden apart. for resale - Mountain view

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    40,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    140sqm apartment in Palm Hills, 12-year installmen

    Catchers investment logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Fifth Neighborhood, Firs

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    5th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة بحديقة 120 م للبيع بسعر مغرى

    Rakar Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    51,204 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة بحي النادي ارضي بجاردن 150 متر فيو النادي

    Smartex logo image

    El Nady District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale in PalmHills New Cairo

1

    1

    72 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,538,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري امتلك شقتك كاملة المرافق وخصم كاش مفاجاة

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Emarat Dobat Almaza, Al Thawra St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    44,304 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    For Sale ParkView New Cairo-Hassan Allam*Apartme

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    66,502 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,509,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر شقة ارضي في ريفير ماونتن فيو اليفا

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    56,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,230,000 EGP

    Under Market Price| Ready Apartment 2BR+Garden

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    65,317 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apt.+ Garden for resale including Parking and club

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    59,352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,400,000 EGP

    Apartment in a compound, finished , in Sheraton

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    99,310 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,540,000 EGP

    اقل سعر في شيراتون شقة للبيع بالتقسيط اللي يناسبك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    44,320 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move For Sale Rock Vera

    Premium

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    42,483 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,420,000 EGP

    Finished garden apart. with 40% Discount / Inst.

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    128,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For resale ultra lux garden apart. + ACS - I City

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Banfsaj 7 - Excellent finish

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Ekhshedy St., El Banafseg 7, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    282 sqm

    72,695 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, semi-finished, in Al Banafseg

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    325 sqm

    29,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,299,999 EGP

    شقة متشطبة باقل مقدم والباقي علي اطول فترة سداد

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock White, 9th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    44,999 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment - Ready to move - New Cairo

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,700,000 EGP

    Finished apart. + garden delivery 2026 / Inst.

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm