Apartments with Garden For Sale in Cairo, page 658

19,350 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in Sarai

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    42,957 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in West Golf Katameyah

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    450 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,290,000 EGP

    Apartment in the heart of Sheraton

    Catchers investment logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    82,320 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Lowest Resale AP 3 BR- View Lagoon - Ready To Move

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,882 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,430,000 EGP

    Apartment in sheraton lowest in the market

    Catchers investment logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    82,719 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك على دائري المعادي 3 غرف و 3 حمامات

    One Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    118 sqm

    33,898 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden Heights Compound

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    lowest price Apartment+garden RTM-207M-Settlement

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    High-end serviced apartment in Sheraton

    Catchers investment logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    66 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment-207M-RTM Douple view lowest market price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    3BR finished apartment, 64% discount, 15-year

    Catchers investment logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    101,204 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Serviced apartment for sale in prime Sheraton spot

    Catchers investment logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    86,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    The last fully finished apartment in the compound,

    Catchers investment logo image

    Rosail City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    38,214 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move FULLY FINISHED POOL view

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    50,595 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,680,000 EGP

    شقه غرفتين في قلب التجمع الخامس كومباوند المراسم

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Prime Location in 7th Distric

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Manteqet Al Cinema, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    3BR - Ready to move - Sodic Villette - Resale

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Wadi deglaaa

    One Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    20,645 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Garden Fully Finished - RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    62,400 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apt. for Sale – Garden View, North-Facing | Rehab2

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    51,908 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apt. for Sale – Ground with Garden Option | B12

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden READY TO MOVE installment 4Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm